Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Coed Soccer / Skyway (Summer 2022)

Sponsors

Wednesday, July 20

First Week - Shirts
Embrace the Suck (i), Formerly In Shape Allstars (i), Tequila shots (i), and Brady's Back (r) are on a bye
Byes
Embrace the Suck (i), Formerly In Shape Allstars (i), Marauders FC (i), Raptor Squad (i), Tequila shots (i), Brady's Back (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Spring Intermediate Final: Raptor Squad vs Marauders
Spring Recreational Final: MKA Hey vs Leo and Leos
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Andy's Aggravators (r) [0]
vs
 
  EY FC (r) [5]
0-7 Final
 
  I Peaked (r) [6]
vs
 
  Sariah and the Canal Girls (i) [11]
6-16 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 27

Byes
Relegated FC (i), Swedish house mafia (c), Andy's Aggravators (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Tequila shots (i) [1]
vs
 
  Tables and Bagels (i) [6]
Final 1-7
Field 3
 
  Nike F.C. (r) [6]
vs
 
  Brady's Back (r) [1]
Final 12-1
 
  Soccer Ninjas (r) [6]
vs
 
  EY FC (r) [1]
Final 9-1
 
  We Kick Balls (r) [9]
vs
 
  I Peaked (r) [4]
Final 10-4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 3

Byes
Raptor Squad (i), Renegades FC (c), Team Jell-O shots (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Alianza Lima (c) [5]
vs
 
  She's A Keeper (c) [0]
7-0 Final
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Brady's Back (r) [2]
vs
 
  Soccer Ninjas (r) [7]
2-8 Final
 
  EY FC (r) [1]
vs
 
  Nike F.C. (r) [6]
 
  Andy's Aggravators (r) [1]
vs
 
  We Kick Balls (r) [6]
1-8 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 10

Double Headers
Raptor Squad (i)
Byes
Hide N Seek (c), We Kick Balls (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
 
  EY FC (r) [0]
vs
 
  Brady's Back (r) [5]
EY FC Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 17

Byes
Netsix and Chill (i), Alianza Lima (c), EY FC (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Formerly In Shape Allstars (i) [6]
vs
 
  Marauders FC (i) [7]
Marauders wearing white
Field 3
 
  Brady's Back (r) [5]
vs
 
  Andy's Aggravators (r) [0]
Final 6-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 31

Byes
Tables and Bagels (i), Huggy Wuggy (c), Mean Machine (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Hide N Seek (c) [5]
vs
 
  She's A Keeper (c) [0]
She's A Keeper Forfeit
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Nike F.C. (r) [9]
vs
 
  I Peaked (r) [4]
 
  Brady's Back (r) [0]
vs
 
  We Kick Balls (r) [5]
0-9 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 7

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Sariah and the Canal Girls (i), Triceratops FC (c), Soccer Ninjas (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  She's A Keeper (c) [0]
vs
 
  Renegades FC (c) [5]
She’s A Keeper “Forfeit”
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Nike F.C. (r) [6]
vs
 
  Andy's Aggravators (r) [1]
8-1 Final
 
  EY FC (r) [9]
vs
 
  Mean Machine (r) [4]
10-4 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 14

Double Headers
Sariah and the Canal Girls (i)
Byes
She's A Keeper (c), Nike F.C. (r)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Renegades FC (c) [7]
vs
 
  Swedish house mafia (c) [2]
9-2 Final
Field 2
 
  Embrace the Suck (i) [0]
vs
 
  Tables and Bagels (i) [5]
0-8 Final
Field 3
 
  I Peaked (r) [4]
vs
 
  EY FC (r) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Alianza and Hide N Seek are on a bye
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Andy's Aggravators (r) [5]
vs
 
  EY FC (r) [0]
EY Forfeit
 
  Andy's Aggravators (r) [0]
vs
 
  Soccer Ninjas (r) [5]
0-9 Final
 
  Brady's Back (r) [0]
vs
 
  We Kick Balls (r) [5]
0-8 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
Competitive
Finals
Field 2
Intermediate
Finals
Field 3
Recreational
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)