Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Men's Soccer / Skyway Park (Summer 2022)

Sponsors

Monday, August 22

First Week - Shirts
Byes
BrewCity F.C., Old Bhoys - CHAMPS
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  AFC Richmond [7]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 29

  6:00 PM 7:00 PM
North Field
 
  Junior Tu Papa FC [0]
vs
 
  AFC Richmond [5]
8-0 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 5

No Games - Holiday

Monday, September 12

Byes
AFC Richmond, Tiki-Taka F.C
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  The Has Beens [5]
vs
 
  Panitas F.C. [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 19

Byes
Junior Tu Papa FC, Tampa Gators 🐊
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Old Bhoys - CHAMPS [6]
vs
 
  Tiki-Taka F.C [1]
Final 9-1
 
  Los Gringos [7]
vs
 
  kick in the Grooms [2]
Final 9-2
 
  BrewCity F.C. [3]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [7]
 
  Panitas F.C. [2]
vs
 
  AFC Richmond [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 3

Byes
kick in the Grooms, Tiki-Taka F.C
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  BrewCity F.C. [4]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 10

Byes
AFC Richmond, Old Bhoys - CHAMPS
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  The Has Beens [6]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [2]
 
  Tiki-Taka F.C [1]
vs
 
  Panitas F.C. [6]
Final 1-7

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 17

Byes
Los Gringos, Tampa Gators 🐊
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Panitas F.C. [2]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 24

Byes
Junior Tu Papa FC, The Has Beens
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Los Gringos [4]
vs
 
  AFC Richmond [9]
 
  Tiki-Taka F.C [4]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 31

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Los Gringos, Panitas F.C.
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  AFC Richmond [6]
vs
 
  Tiki-Taka F.C [1]
Final 7-1
 
  kick in the Grooms [1]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [6]
Final 1-9

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Some playoffs to start
AFC Richmond, The Has Beens, BrewCity, and Kick in the Grooms are on a bye
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Junior Tu Papa FC [4]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators 🐊 [2]
Playoff Game
 
  Los Gringos [2]
vs
 
  Old Bhoys - CHAMPS [5]
Regular Season Game
 
  Tiki-Taka F.C [0]
vs
 
  Panitas F.C. [5]
Playoff Game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  BrewCity F.C. [2]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [3]
 
  Panitas F.C. [2]
vs
 
  AFC Richmond [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
No Games

Monday, November 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Los Gringos [4]
vs
 
  AFC Richmond [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)