Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Monday, September 19

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  WKFC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Pandas (i) [2]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 3

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  SPFC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Scooch (i) [6]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 10

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Scooch (i) [10]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [5]
 
  SPFC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Pandas (i) [0]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 17

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [2]
West Field
 
  NFTs (r) [0]
vs
 
  Orange Cards (r) [5]
NFT's Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 24

Byes
Game of Throw-ins (r), Whiskey Kicks (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Pandas (i) [2]
vs
 
  Scooch (i) [7]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 7

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
vs
 
  Pandas (i) [3]
West Field
 
  NFTs (r) [0]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks (r) [5]
NFT's Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 14

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Beach Bums FC - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Pandas (i) [0]
Pandas Forfeit
 
  Scooch (i) [1]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [4]
 
  FC Coquina (r) [5]
vs
 
  Sockers (r) [0]
West Field
 
  Crack Smoking Unicorns (r) [5]
vs
 
  NFTs (r) [0]
NFTs Forfeit
 
  Game of Throw-ins (r) [5]
vs
 
  Here for the Beer - CHAMPS [0]
Here for Beer Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 21

  7:30 PM
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Beach Bums and Scooch are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Game of Throw-ins (r) [0]
vs
 
  Galactic Unicorns (r) [5]
Game of Throw-in's Forfeit
West Field
 
  Sockers (r) [2]
vs
 
  FC Coquina (r) [4]
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)