Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Sunday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Sunday, August 21

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Silent Killaz (rb)
Byes
Alliance (ra), Trubiscuits and Gravy (rb)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Autobotz (rb) [24]
vs
 
  Red Tide (rb) [8]
South Field
 
  KOS (rb) [34]
vs
 
  The Mud Dogs (rb) [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 28

Byes
Seductive 7 (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  KOS (rb) [13]
vs
 
  Flash Bang (rb) [33]
South Field
 
  High Council (ra) [2]
vs
 
  Alliance (ra) [0]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 11

Byes
Turf Kingz (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  Any Given Sunday (rb) [12]
vs
 
  KOS (rb) [27]
 
  Flash Bang (rb) [20]
vs
 
  Autobotz (rb) [15]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 18

Byes
Fake News (ra) - CHAMPS
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  KOS (rb) [18]
vs
 
  Red Tide (rb) [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 25

No games, facility closed

Sunday, October 2

Byes
Turf Kingz (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Unstoppables (rb) [0]
vs
 
  Flash Bang (rb) [2]
Forfiet
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 9

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
Trubiscuits and Gravy (rb)
Byes
Dream Killers (ra), Silent Killaz (rb)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  KOS (rb) [26]
vs
 
  Autobotz (rb) [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 16

Byes
Hash Slinging Slashers (ra)
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  Seductive 7 (ra) [20]
vs
 
  Alliance (ra) [32]
South Field
 
  Silent Killaz (rb) [36]
vs
 
  KOS (rb) [29]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Rec B playoffs to start
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
 
  Turf Kingz (ra) [14]
vs
 
  Alliance (ra) [33]
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
South Field
 
  The Mud Dogs (rb) [26]
vs
 
  KOS (rb) [29]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
South Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)