Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Wednesday Men's Flag Football / Jackson Heights (Fall 2022)

Wednesday, September 7

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Become Legendary [42]
vs
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 14

Byes
Become Legendary
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Ramblers [19]
vs
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [7]
 
  Silent Killas [34]
vs
 
  Jabroni Droppers [13]
 
  The Jungle [20]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [24]
 
  SIGEX [34]
vs
 
  We Gotta Eat [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 21

Byes
The Jungle
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  We Gotta Eat [19]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [7]
 
  Become Legendary [20]
vs
 
  SIGEX [38]
 
  Silent Killas [32]
vs
 
  The Ramblers [12]
 
  Jabroni Droppers [20]
vs
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 5

Byes
Mean Machine
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Jungle [39]
vs
 
  Become Legendary [25]
 
  We Gotta Eat [28]
vs
 
  Jabroni Droppers [12]
 
  SIGEX [38]
vs
 
  The Ramblers [7]
 
  Silent Killas [28]
vs
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 12

Byes
FREEDEMBOYZ
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SIGEX [30]
vs
 
  Jabroni Droppers [12]
 
  Mean Machine [13]
vs
 
  The Ramblers [14]
 
  The Jungle [20]
vs
 
  Silent Killas [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 19

Byes
The Ramblers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Silent Killas [26]
vs
 
  SIGEX [36]
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [18]
vs
 
  We Gotta Eat [7]
 
  Jabroni Droppers [29]
vs
 
  The Jungle [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 26

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
We Gotta Eat
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  The Ramblers [6]
vs
 
  The Jungle [50]
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [6]
vs
 
  SIGEX [34]
 
  Mean Machine [0]
vs
 
  Silent Killas [28]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 2

Byes
Become Legendary , SIGEX, Silent Killas
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Jabroni Droppers [21]
vs
 
  The Ramblers [19]
 
  Mean Machine [36]
vs
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [12]
 
  We Gotta Eat [15]
vs
 
  The Jungle [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 16

Byes
Jabroni Droppers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  We Gotta Eat [19]
vs
 
  Silent Killas [32]
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [7]
vs
 
  The Jungle [8]
 
  Mean Machine [7]
vs
 
  SIGEX [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [35]
vs
 
  Jabroni Droppers [0]
 
  FREEDEMBOYZ [19]
vs
 
  SIGEX [32]
 
  The Ramblers [7]
vs
 
  The Jungle [34]
 
  Mean Machine [20]
vs
 
  Silent Killas [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)