Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed Soccer 8v8 / Skyway (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Tuesday, September 13

First Week - Shirts
Byes
2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa, Velox FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Bad News Bears [7]
vs
 
  Pinny Droppers [2]
9-2 Final
 
  AFC Tampa [0]
vs
 
  Washed Up FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 20

Byes
CPF FC, Tables and Bagels
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Whiskey FC [7]
vs
 
  Pinny Droppers [2]
 
  AFC Tampa [3]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [6]
 
  Washed Up FC [3]
vs
 
  Velox FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 4

Byes
Pinny Droppers, Washed Up FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Velox FC [8]
vs
 
  Sporting Burritos Blancos [3]
10-3 Final
 
  Whiskey FC [6]
vs
 
  CPF FC [7]
 
  2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa [6]
vs
 
  AFC Tampa [1]
7-1 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 11

Byes
AFC Tampa, Whiskey FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Pinny Droppers [3]
vs
 
  Washed Up FC [7]
 
  Tables and Bagels [6]
vs
 
  CPF FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 18

Byes
2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa, Bad News Bears
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  CPF FC [6]
vs
 
  AFC Tampa [3]
 
  Pinny Droppers [1]
vs
 
  Velox FC [6]
Final 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 25

Byes
CPF FC, Velox FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Whiskey FC [4]
vs
 
  Bad News Bears [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 1

Byes
Sporting Burritos Blancos, Washed Up FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  CPF FC [5]
vs
 
  Pinny Droppers [3]
 
  Bad News Bears [0]
vs
 
  Velox FC [5]
Final 0-10
 
  AFC Tampa [6]
vs
 
  Whiskey FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 8

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
AFC Tampa, Pinny Droppers, Tables and Bagels, Whiskey FC
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
North Field
 
  Sporting Burritos Blancos [0]
vs
 
  Washed Up FC [5]
Sporting Forfeit
 
  Velox FC [5]
vs
 
  CPF FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 15

Byes
Bad News Bears, Sporting Burritos Blancos
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Velox FC [3]
vs
 
  Tables and Bagels [3]
 
  CPF FC [3]
vs
 
  Washed Up FC [4]
 
  Pinny Droppers [2]
vs
 
  AFC Tampa [4]
 
  2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa [0]
vs
 
  Whiskey FC [5]
2001 Odyssey Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Velox and Tables and Bagels are on a bye
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  CPF FC [4]
vs
 
  Washed Up FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
2001 Odyssey and Washed Up are on a bye
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
Open
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)