Your Player Page
Basketball Schedule

Sunday Men's Basketball / Wesley Memorial (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Sunday, October 23

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Energy Shifters
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Bite down [46]
vs
 
  Layups [65]
 
  Don't look down! [39]
vs
 
  Sweaty Palms [66]
 
  Shooters Association [47]
vs
 
  The Mob [80]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 30

Divisions have been combined...playoffs may be split.
Double Headers
The Mob
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  PRIMETIME [58]
vs
 
  Sweaty Palms [34]
 
  Energy Shifters [69]
vs
 
  The Mob [78]
 
  The Mob [61]
vs
 
  Win or Go Home [59]
 
  Bite down [62]
vs
 
  Shooters Association [58]
 
  Don't look down! [49]
vs
 
  Layups [44]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 6

Double Headers
PRIMETIME
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Win or Go Home [44]
vs
 
  PRIMETIME [67]
 
  PRIMETIME [81]
vs
 
  The Mob [54]
 
  Energy Shifters [60]
vs
 
  Layups [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 13

Byes
Layups
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Don't look down! [41]
vs
 
  The Mob [54]
 
  Energy Shifters [65]
vs
 
  PRIMETIME [76]
 
  Bite down [33]
vs
 
  Sweaty Palms [61]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 20

Double Headers
Layups
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Layups [44]
vs
 
  Shooters Association [39]
 
  Super Gremlins - CHAMPS [91]
vs
 
  Layups [57]
 
  Don't look down! [31]
vs
 
  PRIMETIME [56]
 
  Bite down [45]
vs
 
  Energy Shifters [73]
 
  Sweaty Palms [63]
vs
 
  Win or Go Home [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 4

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Bite down
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Layups [54]
vs
 
  PRIMETIME [80]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 11

Double Headers
Bite down, Energy Shifters
Byes
The Mob
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Energy Shifters [62]
vs
 
  Win or Go Home [60]
 
  Bite down [62]
vs
 
  Don't look down! [69]
 
  Layups [48]
vs
 
  Sweaty Palms [57]
 
  PRIMETIME [104]
vs
 
  Shooters Association [52]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs may be split!
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Win or Go Home [55]
vs
 
  Layups [42]
 
  Bite down [43]
vs
 
  Don't look down! [35]
 
  Bite down [40]
vs
 
  PRIMETIME [74]
 
  The Mob [50]
vs
 
  Sweaty Palms [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Court 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)