Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Coed Soccer / Puryear (Fall 2022)

Wednesday, November 9

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Angry Otters, Ball Busters - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Aztecs FC [1]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [6]
 
  LadyBugs [3]
vs
 
  The Misfits [0]
Field 5 (2)
 
  Grassholes [0]
vs
 
  KEX Consulting [2]
 
  All Washed Up [2]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 16

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Grassholes [2]
vs
 
  All Washed Up [3]
 
  Aztecs FC [2]
vs
 
  Burgs Ballers [3]
 
  The Misfits [0]
vs
 
  KEX Consulting [1]
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
vs
 
  Dyno [0]
Field 5 (2)
 
  Kickers FC [2]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 30

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Kickers FC [3]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [5]
 
  Ball Busters - CHAMPS [7]
vs
 
  Dyno [2]
 
  Angry Otters [5]
vs
 
  Burgs Ballers [0]
 
  Aztecs FC [1]
vs
 
  Grassholes [1]
Field 5 (2)
 
  Moist Towelettes [3]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [2]
 
  All Washed Up [1]
vs
 
  The Misfits [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 7

Double Headers
Angry Otters, Ball Busters - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
 
  KEX Consulting [5]
 
  All Washed Up [3]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [3]
 
  Moist Towelettes [2]
vs
 
  Grassholes [1]
Field 5 (2)
 
  Dyno [5]
vs
 
  The Misfits [3]
 
  Angry Otters [5]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 14

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  The Misfits [1]
vs
 
  Burgs Ballers [6]
Field 5 (2)
 
  All Washed Up [4]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [3]
 
  Moist Towelettes [4]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [0]
 
  KEX Consulting [2]
vs
 
  Dyno [1]
 
  Goal Diggers [3]
vs
 
  Grassholes [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 21

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Angry Otters [6]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
Final 10-1
 
  LadyBugs [0]
vs
 
  Aztecs FC [5]
Lady Bugs Forfeit
Field 5 (2)
 
  Grassholes [4]
vs
 
  The Misfits [1]
 
  Kickers FC [2]
vs
 
  Dyno [1]
 
  Net Six and Chill - CHAMPS [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [5]
Net Six and Chill Forfiet

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 28

No Games - Holiday Break

Wednesday, January 4

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  The Misfits [2]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [5]
 
  Aztecs FC [0]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [4]
 
  Dyno [0]
vs
 
  All Washed Up [3]
Field 5 (2)
 
  KEX Consulting [1]
vs
 
  Ball Busters - CHAMPS [6]
Final 1-9
 
  Burgs Ballers [5]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
Final 6-0
 
  Grassholes [2]
vs
 
  Angry Otters [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
All Washed Up, Moist Towelettes, Kex, and Goal Diggers are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Grassholes [2]
vs
 
  LadyBugs [0]
 
  The Misfits [3]
vs
 
  Burgs Ballers [1]
 
  Dyno [0]
vs
 
  Kickers FC [5]
Final 6-0
Field 5 (2)
 
  Angry Otters [0]
vs
 
  Ball Busters - CHAMPS [2]
Game 1 of 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Kickers FC [2]
vs
 
  All Washed Up [0]
 
  Grassholes [1]
vs
 
  Moist Towelettes [3]
 
  The Misfits [0]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [3]
Field 5 (2)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5 (1)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)