Your Player Page
Soccer Playoffs

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice & Skyway (Spring 2024)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Competitive

Single Elimination
Quarterfinals
Jun 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Tampa Bay FC (c) [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Puddle Pirate's... [1]
 
 
Jun 2 at 6:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
2)
 
  Underdogs FC (c)... [3]
 
 
7)
 
  Sunday League FC... [0]
 
 
Jun 2 at 5:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
3)
 
  Kick Your Arselona... [5]
 
 
 
 
Jun 2 at 8:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
Semifinals
Jun 9 
1)
 
  Hangover 96 (c) [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Tampa Bay FC (c) [0]
 
 
Jun 9 at 6:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
2)
 
  Underdogs FC (c)... [6]
 
 
3)
 
  Kick Your Arselona... [2]
 
 
Jun 9 at 7:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
Finals
Jun 9 
1)
 
  Hangover 96 (c) [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Underdogs FC (c)... [2]
 
 
Jun 9 at 8:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
 
 

Intermediate

Single Elimination
Quarterfinals
Jun 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  The Walk Ons (i) [0]
 
 
 
 
Jun 2 at 9:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
2)
 
  The Inner Circle... [3]
 
 
7)
 
  Figured it out... [2]
 
 
Jun 2 at 7:00 PM
Skyway Park - South Field
3)
 
  Fightin Turtles... [6]
 
 
6)
 
  Goal Diggers (i) [2]
 
 
Jun 2 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Jun 9 
1)
 
  Alianza Lima (i) [3]
 
 
 
 
Jun 9 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  The Inner Circle... [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Fightin Turtles... [0]
 
 
Jun 9 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Finals
Jun 9 
1)
 
  Alianza Lima (i) [1]
 
 
2)
 
  The Inner Circle... [2]
 
 
Jun 9 at 9:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 

Rec A

Single Elimination
Quarterfinals
Jun 2 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Can't Finish FC... [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Flock of Seagoals... [1]
 
 
Jun 2 at 9:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Tequila Sundays... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  The Squad (a) -... [3]
 
 
Jun 2 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Beercelona (a) [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Diablos (a) [0]
 
 
Jun 2 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Semifinals
Jun 9 
 
 
4)
 
  Can't Finish FC... [4]
 
 
Jun 9 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
7)
 
  The Squad (a) -... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Beercelona (a) [0]
 
 
Jun 9 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Finals
Jun 9 
4)
 
  Can't Finish FC... [0]
 
 
7)
 
  The Squad (a) -... [3]
 
 
Jun 9 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 

Rec B

Single Elimination
Quarterfinals
Jun 2 
1)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup (b)... [4]
 
 
8)
 
  Wreckedhams FC... [2]
 
 
Jun 2 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
4)
 
  We Should Retire... [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Arse N All (b) [0]
 
 
Jun 2 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  BYB (b) [2]
 
 
7)
 
  Los Galacticos... [1]
 
 
Jun 2 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
3)
 
  Injured Reserve... [1]
 
 
6)
 
  Should Have Stayed... [2]
 
 
Jun 2 at 9:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Semifinals
Jun 9 
1)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup (b)... [4]
 
 
4)
 
  We Should Retire... [0]
 
 
Jun 9 at 5:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  BYB (b) [4]
 
 
6)
 
  Should Have Stayed... [0]
 
 
Jun 9 at 5:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Finals
Jun 9 
1)
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup (b)... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  BYB (b) [0]
 
 
Jun 9 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4