Your Player Page
Softball Schedule

Thursday Coed Softball / Northshore (Summer 2015)

Thursday, July 2

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Kitty Park Bullies - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Leftovers [7]
vs
 
  Hooterific [16]
 
  The Fighting Amish [5]
vs
 
  Dead Bobs [23]
 
  Backdoor Cutters [14]
vs
 
  Bends JYD [15]
 
  Swag [15]
vs
 
  Community Cafe [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 9

Byes
Dead Bobs
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Leftovers [0]
vs
 
  Bends JYD [24]
 
  The Fighting Amish [15]
vs
 
  Hooterific [22]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 23

Byes
Community Cafe
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Dead Bobs [14]
vs
 
  Swag [13]
 
  Bends JYD [11]
vs
 
  The Fighting Amish [1]
 
  Hooterific [5]
vs
 
  Backdoor Cutters [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 30

Byes
Backdoor Cutters, Bends JYD, Dead Bobs, Kitty Park Bullies - CHAMPS, Swag
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Community Cafe [7]
vs
 
  Hooterific [15]
 
  Leftovers [13]
vs
 
  The Fighting Amish [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 6

Byes
Swag
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Backdoor Cutters [14]
vs
 
  Leftovers [5]
 
  Dead Bobs [8]
vs
 
  Community Cafe [10]
 
  Hooterific [11]
vs
 
  Bends JYD [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 20

Byes
The Fighting Amish
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Swag [10]
vs
 
  Leftovers [16]
 
  Backdoor Cutters [11]
vs
 
  Dead Bobs [20]
 
  Bends JYD [17]
vs
 
  Community Cafe [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 27

Byes
Leftovers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Hooterific [7]
vs
 
  Swag [19]
 
  Bends JYD [15]
vs
 
  Dead Bobs [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 3

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Hooterific
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Swag [14]
vs
 
  Bends JYD [13]
 
  Dead Bobs [16]
vs
 
  Leftovers [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 10

Byes
Bends JYD, Community Cafe, Hooterific, Leftovers, The Fighting Amish
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Backdoor Cutters [11]
vs
 
  Swag [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Swag [22]
vs
 
  Backdoor Cutters [20]
 
  The Fighting Amish [14]
vs
 
  Leftovers [19]
 
  Community Cafe [19]
vs
 
  Dead Bobs [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Hooterific [10]
vs
 
  Bends JYD [15]
 
  Community Cafe [2]
vs
 
  Bends JYD [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)