Your Player Page
CHECK HERE FOR THE LATEST ON OUR COVID POLICIES AND LEAGUE RESTART UPDATES: http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Winter 2020)

Sponsors

Monday, February 10

First Week - Shirts
All games are at Lakewood Soccer Complex (2001 Country Club Way South St Pete)
Byes
Purple People Cleaters (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Hams (i) [6]
vs
 
  SCOOCH (i) [5]
 
  SPFC (i) [6]
vs
 
  Alliance FC (i) [1]
Final score 8-1
 
  Hooters (i) [3]
vs
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [4]
 
  WKFC (i) [6]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks (i) [5]
Field 2
 
  Wolfpack (r) [4]
vs
 
  FC Coquina (r) [2]
 
  Crack Smoking Unicorns (r) [7]
vs
 
  Wild Boars (r) [2]
Final score 9-2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 17

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Wolfpack (r) [3]
vs
 
  Wild Boars (r) [5]
Field 2
 
  Hams (i) [3]
vs
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [5]
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
vs
 
  Alliance FC (i) [2]
 
  Hooters (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 24

Byes
Erik’s Elbow (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Alliance FC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Hooters (i) [0]
Field 2
 
  Hams (i) [3]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks (i) [2]
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [3]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
 
  SCOOCH (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 2

Byes
FC Coquina (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  SPFC (i) [1]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
 
  Hooters (i) [0]
vs
 
  Hams (i) [3]
 
  SCOOCH (i) [2]
vs
 
  Alliance FC (i) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 9

Byes
Tasteful Nudes (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  WKFC (i) [6]
vs
 
  Hooters (i) [2]
Field 2
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [5]
vs
 
  SCOOCH (i) [3]
 
  SPFC (i) [6]
vs
 
  Hams (i) [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 5

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Alliance FC (i) [0]
vs
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [5]
Alliance FC Forfeit
 
  WKFC (i) [3]
vs
 
  SCOOCH (i) [3]
 
  SPFC (i) [5]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks (i) [0]
9-0 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 12

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [1]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [6]
 
  Whiskey Kicks (i) [0]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
 
  Alliance FC (i) [4]
vs
 
  SCOOCH (i) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Coed Intermediate Playoffs to Start
Beach Bums FC, Wild Boars, WKFC, and SPFC are on a bye
All games are back at Coquina Key!
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Tasteful Nudes (r) [0]
vs
 
  Purple People Cleaters (r) [5]
Tasteful Nudes Forfeit
Field 2
 
  SCOOCH (i) [6]
vs
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Erik's Elbow and Wild Boars are on a bye
All games on Field 2 are canceled. Lights still not working
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
Recreational
Finals
Field 2
Intermediate
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)