Your Player Page
Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Summer 2021)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Sep 7 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [6]
 
 
5)
 
  Hail Mary (ci) [1]
 
 
Sep 7 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Free Ballin (ci) [2]
 
 
7)
 
  Mean Green Machine... [0]
 
 
Sep 7 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
3)
 
  Bayerneverlusen... [4]
 
 
6)
 
  Misfits Futbol... [6]
 
 
Sep 7 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Sep 21 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (ci) [1]
 
 
4)
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [4]
 
 
Sep 21 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Free Ballin (ci) [4]
 
 
6)
 
  Misfits Futbol... [1]
 
 
Sep 21 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Sep 21 
4)
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [5]
 
 
2)
 
  Free Ballin (ci) [0]
 
 
Sep 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 

Coed Rec A

Quarterfinals
Aug 31 
1)
 
  Shooting Blanks... [7]
 
 
8)
 
  Goal Diggers (ca) [3]
 
 
Aug 31 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
4)
 
  Oceans (ca) [6]
 
 
5)
 
  Beercelona (ca) [1]
 
 
Aug 31 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Train Wreck - ... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Hidalgo FC (ca) [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Hide n Seek (ca) [6]
 
 
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Sep 7 
1)
 
  Shooting Blanks... [4]
 
 
4)
 
  Oceans (ca) [0]
 
 
Sep 7 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Train Wreck - ... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Hide n Seek (ca) [1]
 
 
Sep 7 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
Sep 21 
1)
 
  Shooting Blanks... [0]
 
 
2)
 
  Train Wreck - ... [5]
 
 
Sep 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 

Coed Rec B

Quarterfinals
Sep 7 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Net Six and Chill... [5]
 
 
5)
 
  Ybor Cocks (cb) [3]
 
 
Sep 7 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Sep 7 
1)
 
  Soccer Ninjas -... [11]
 
 
4)
 
  Net Six and Chill... [8]
 
 
Sep 7 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Unreal Madrid ... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Two goals one cup... [1]
 
 
Sep 7 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Sep 21 
1)
 
  Soccer Ninjas -... [6]
 
 
2)
 
  Unreal Madrid ... [1]
 
 
Sep 21 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 

Men's Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Aug 31 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Injured Reserve... [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Tuesday's are for... [3]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Boca Seniors (mi) [3]
 
 
6)
 
  Azzurri (mi) [4]
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Sep 7 
1)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Tuesday's are for... [0]
 
 
Sep 7 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Dutch Ovens (mi) [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Azzurri (mi) [1]
 
 
Sep 7 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Sep 21 
1)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [4]
 
 
2)
 
  Dutch Ovens (mi) [0]
 
 
Sep 21 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1

Men's Recreational

Quarterfinals
Aug 31 
1)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS [4]
 
 
8)
 
  We're the Millers... [1]
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 4
4)
 
  Skyway FC (mr) [2]
 
 
 
 
Aug 31 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 4
2)
 
  Throbbin Williams... [4]
 
 
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 4
3)
 
  Gouda Groupers... [0]
 
 
6)
 
  Team No Bueño ... [1]
 
 
Aug 31 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 4
Semifinals
Sep 7 
1)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS [4]
 
 
 
 
Sep 7 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Throbbin Williams... [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Team No Bueño ... [4]
 
 
Sep 7 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Sep 21 
1)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS [3]
 
 
2)
 
  Throbbin Williams... [2]
 
 
Sep 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
1)
 
  Eagles - CHAMPS