Your Player Page
Basketball Schedule

Tuesday Men's Basketball / Wesley Memorial (Fall 2021)

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 5

First Week - Shirts
Byes
L&A
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  EY [44]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [69]
 
  Basket Junkies [48]
vs
 
  Swishers [53]
 
  Shooters [87]
vs
 
  NoKappin [37]
 
  Easy Buckets [68]
vs
 
  GOLD RUSH [77]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 12

Byes
Swishers
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Shooters [58]
vs
 
  L&A [85]
 
  Easy Buckets [74]
vs
 
  EY [55]
 
  Basket Junkies [34]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [72]
 
  GOLD RUSH [95]
vs
 
  NoKappin [78]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 19

Byes
NoKappin
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Tampa Elite [47]
vs
 
  Swishers [35]
 
  Easy Buckets [45]
vs
 
  L&A [77]
 
  EY [50]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [60]
 
  Shooters [68]
vs
 
  GOLD RUSH [79]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 26

Byes
EY
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Basket Junkies [60]
vs
 
  Shooters [59]
 
  NoKappin [35]
vs
 
  L&A [61]
 
  Tampa Elite [74]
vs
 
  Easy Buckets [67]
 
  Swishers [75]
vs
 
  GOLD RUSH [85]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 2

Byes
Easy Buckets
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  NoKappin [69]
vs
 
  EY [55]
 
  L&A [101]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [41]
 
  Swishers [61]
vs
 
  Shooters [66]
 
  GOLD RUSH [91]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [85]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 9

Byes
Basket Junkies
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Easy Buckets [78]
vs
 
  NoKappin [62]
 
  Tampa Elite [75]
vs
 
  Shooters [68]
 
  EY [51]
vs
 
  Swishers [59]
 
  GOLD RUSH [74]
vs
 
  L&A [94]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 16

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Tampa Elite
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  L&A [87]
vs
 
  Swishers [62]
 
  Shooters [81]
vs
 
  Easy Buckets [63]
 
  Basket Junkies [86]
vs
 
  NoKappin [79]
 
  EY [68]
vs
 
  GOLD RUSH [85]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 23

Byes
Shooters
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  Swishers [82]
vs
 
  Easy Buckets [66]
 
  NoKappin [73]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [84]
 
  L&A [85]
vs
 
  EY [52]
 
  GOLD RUSH [20]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [0]
Basket Junkies forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  EY [54]
vs
 
  NoKappin [51]
 
  EY [47]
vs
 
  L&A [89]
 
  Basket Junkies [0]
vs
 
  Tampa Elite [20]
BJ forfeit
 
  Easy Buckets [91]
vs
 
  GOLD RUSH [96]
2 OT

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Court 1
 
  L&A
vs
Basketball
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)