Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Fall 2021)

Sponsors

Tuesday, September 28

First Week - Shirts
Byes
2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa (ci), Tampa FC (ci), Dutch Ovens (mi), Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels (mi)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Free Ballin (ci) [6]
vs
 
  Fish Out Of Office (cb) [1]
Final 12-1
Field 2
 
  Dolls and Balls (ca) [6]
vs
 
  Oceans (ca) [11]
6-13 Final
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 5

Byes
Misfits Futbol Club FC (ci), Kidder's Litter (cb), Airborne FC (mr), Throbbin Williams (mr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Ybor Cocks (cb) [3]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC (cb) [8]
3-11 Final
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 12

Byes
Net Six and Chill (ci), Fish Out Of Office (cb), Azzurri (mr), No Bueno (mr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  F.C. 404.exe (mr) [0]
vs
 
  Throbbin Williams (mr) [5]
0-6 Final
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 19

Byes
Train Wreck (ci), Rooney Tunes (cb), ManChestHair United (mr), Skyway FC (mr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Third String Allstars (ca) [5]
vs
 
  Dolls and Balls (ca) [0]
Dolls and Balls Forfeit
Field 2
 
  Beercelona (ca) [0]
vs
 
  Oceans (ca) [5]
0-6 Final
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 26

Byes
Shooting Blanks (ci), Tuesdays Are For The Boys (mi), Vaxxed and Waxed (mi), ABCDE FC (cb)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Oceans (ca) [7]
vs
 
  Third String Allstars (ca) [2]
11-2 Final
 
  4oz Sirloins (ca) [5]
vs
 
  Dolls and Balls (ca) [0]
Balls and Dolls Forfeit
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Eagles (mi) [3]
vs
 
  Peposos FC (mi) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 2

Byes
Free Ballin (ci), Boca Seniors (mi), Eagles (mi), Dolls and Balls (ca), Oceans (ca), Goal Diggers (cb)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Dolls and Balls Forfeit
Field 2
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Skyway FC (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Azzurri (mr) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 9

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
Oceans (ca)
Byes
Tampa FC (ci), Beercelona (ca), Dolls and Balls (ca), Unreal Madrid (ca), Fish Out Of Office (cb), Sunbelt Savages (cb), Ybor Cocks (cb)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Oceans (ca) [5]
vs
 
  Third String Allstars (ca) [0]
7-0 Final
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 16

Double Headers
Fish Out Of Office (cb), Tampa FC (ci)
Byes
Peposos FC (mi), Tampa Bay F.C. (mi), 4oz Sirloins (ca), Dolls and Balls (ca), Oceans (ca), Third String Allstars (ca), F.C. 404.exe (mr), Formally In Shape Allstars (mr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Net Six and Chill (ci) [0]
vs
 
  Train Wreck (ci) [5]
Net Six and Chill “Forfeit”
Field 2
 
  Sunbelt Savages (cb) [5]
vs
 
  Ybor Cocks (cb) [0]
7-0 Final
Field 3
 
  No Bueno (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Azzurri (mr) [2]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Tampa FC, Oceans, 4oz Sirloins, Unreal Madrid, and ABCDE FC are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Shooting Blanks (ci) [1]
vs
 
  Train Wreck (ci) [6]
1-7 Final
 
  Third String Allstars (ca) [0]
vs
 
  Beercelona (ca) [0]
Double Forfeit
Field 2
 
  Skyway FC (mr) [3]
vs
 
  Azzurri (mr) [1]
Field 3
 
  Ybor Cocks (cb) [0]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers (cb) [5]
Ybor Cocks Forfeit
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Coed Intermediate
Finals
Men's Intermediate
Finals
Field 2
Men's Recreational
Finals
Field 3
Field 4
Coed Rec B
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)