Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Coed Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Fall 2021)

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 27

First Week - Shirts
Byes
MKA Hey Hey (cb), Tequila shots (cb)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  AFC Richmond (cc) [0]
vs
 
  Triceratops FC (cc) [5]
Final 0-11
 
  Beercelona (ca) [4]
vs
 
  Team No Chill (ca) [9]
Final 4-10
Field 2
 
  Relegated FC (ca) [2]
vs
 
  Renegade FC (ca) [7]
Final 2-8
 
  The Goal Diggers (cr) [0]
vs
 
  We Kick Balls (cr) [5]
Final 0-7
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 3

Byes
Rogues 2 (cr), We Kick Balls (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  Team No Chill (ca) [7]
vs
 
  Renegade FC (ca) [2]
Final 9-2
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 10

Byes
Beercelona (ca), Renegade FC (ca)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
 
  No Substitutions (cr) [0]
vs
 
  We Kick Balls (cr) [5]
Final 11-0
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 17

Byes
House of Yellow Cards (cr), The Goal Diggers (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Hide N Seek (cc) [6]
vs
 
  AFC Richmond (cc) [1]
Final 8-1
 
  C-rranos FC (cc) [2]
vs
 
  Triceratops FC (cc) [7]
Final 2-9
Field 2
 
  Net Six and Chill (ca) [2]
vs
 
  Team No Chill (ca) [7]
Final 2-8
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 1

Byes
Mean Machine (cr), Onetouchables (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3
 
  House of Yellow Cards (cr) [0]
vs
 
  Rogues 2 (cr) [5]
0-8 Final
 
  MKA Hey Hey (cb) [0]
vs
 
  Raptor Squad (cb) [5]
MKA Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 8

Byes
Lets Get Messi (cb), Victorious Secret FC (cb)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  C-rranos FC (cc) [6]
vs
 
  Oceans (cc) [11]
Field 2
 
  Kaskade (ca) [6]
vs
 
  Net Six and Chill (ca) [1]
real score 9-1
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 15

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Kaskade (ca), Relegated FC (ca)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Class on Grass (cb) [3]
vs
 
  Tequila shots (cb) [8]
Final 3-12
Field 2
 
  Team No Chill (ca) [3]
vs
 
  Renegade FC (ca) [8]
Final 3-13
Field 3
 
  Chicken Tikka Mo Salah (cr) [0]
vs
 
  Rogues 2 (cr) [5]
Chicken Tikka Forfeit
 
  House of Yellow Cards (cr) [0]
vs
 
  We Kick Balls (cr) [5]
House of Yellow Cards Forfeit
 
  Mean Machine (cr) [5]
vs
 
  The Goal Diggers (cr) [0]
Final 11-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Coed Comp Playoffs to Start
Triceratops (cc), 2001 Odyssey (cc), Net Six and Chill (ca), Team No Chill (ca), Class on Grass (cb), Raptor Squad (cb), Chicken Tikka Mo Salah (cr), and No Substitutions (cr) are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Renegade FC (ca) [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona (ca) [0]
Final 7-0
 
  Hide N Seek (cc) [0]
vs
 
  C-rranos FC (cc) [5]
Hike N Seek Forfeit
Field 2
 
  Victorious Secret FC (cb) [5]
vs
 
  Lets Get Messi (cb) [0]
LGM forfeit
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Team No Chill, Renegade FC, Raptor Squad, and Tequila Shots are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2
Field 3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Coed Intermediate A
Finals
Field 2
Coed Intermediate B
Finals
Field 3
Coed Recreational
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)