Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Men's Soccer / Skyway Park (Spring 2022)

Monday, May 9

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Old Bhoys
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Los Gringos [3]
vs
 
  Dutch Ovens [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 16

Byes
Los Gringos
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Dutch Ovens [0]
vs
 
  FC Bandidos [4]
 
  Los Panitas FC [2]
vs
 
  Old Bhoys [2]
 
  kick in the Grooms [0]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [5]
Final 0-6

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 23

Byes
The Has Beens
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Old Bhoys [7]
vs
 
  Tampa Gators🐊 [2]
8-2 Final
 
  Dutch Ovens [1]
vs
 
  kick in the Grooms [6]
1-7 Final
 
  Los Panitas FC [4]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [9]
 
  FC Bandidos [1]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 30

No Games - Holiday

Monday, June 6

Byes
kick in the Grooms
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  The Has Beens [3]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [5]
 
  Los Gringos [7]
vs
 
  FC Bandidos [2]
Final 10-2
 
  Dutch Ovens [2]
vs
 
  Old Bhoys [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 13

Byes
BrewCity F.C.
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Dutch Ovens [2]
vs
 
  Los Panitas FC [5]
 
  The Has Beens [2]
vs
 
  Old Bhoys [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 20

No Games - Holiday

Monday, June 27

Byes
Dutch Ovens, kick in the Grooms, Los Panitas FC, Tampa Gators🐊 , The Has Beens
8pm and 9pm games rained out
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM
North Field
 
  Old Bhoys [5]
vs
 
  FC Bandidos [1]
 
  BrewCity F.C. [6]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 4

No Games - Holiday

Monday, July 11

Byes
Tampa Gators🐊
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Los Gringos [4]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [2]
 
  BrewCity F.C. [6]
vs
 
  Dutch Ovens [1]
 
  FC Bandidos [5]
vs
 
  Los Panitas FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 18

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
FC Bandidos
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  BrewCity F.C. [1]
vs
 
  Old Bhoys [6]
 
  Los Gringos [5]
vs
 
  kick in the Grooms [0]
9-0 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 25

Byes
BrewCity F.C., FC Bandidos, Los Gringos, Los Panitas FC, Old Bhoys
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
North Field
 
  The Has Beens [5]
vs
 
  Dutch Ovens [0]
Dutch Ovens Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
FC Bandidos and Tampa Gators are on a bye
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Dutch Ovens [2]
vs
 
  Los Panitas FC [4]
 
  Los Panitas FC [1]
vs
 
  Old Bhoys [5]
 
  The Has Beens [4]
vs
 
  Los Gringos [3]
OT
 
  kick in the Grooms [3]
vs
 
  BrewCity F.C. [2]
PK's

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
Open
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)