Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice & Skyway (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Sunday, October 16

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Fightin Turtles - CHAMPS, Rogues (i), Alianza Lima - CHAMPS, Kickin’ Back (a), The Walk Ons - CHAMPS
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Burgan FC (c) [0]
vs
 
  Tampa FC (c) [5]
Final 6-0
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  BYB (b) [2]
vs
 
  Los Galacticos (b) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 23

Byes
Big Sexies (i), Goal Diggers (a), We’re all Twerking (a), Diablos (b), Los Galacticos (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Outlaws (i) [2]
vs
 
  Beercelona (i) [0]
     
Field 3
 
  Kickin’ Back (a) [0]
vs
 
  Skilly Willies FC (a) [5]
0-6 Final
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 30

Byes
Outlaws (i), Return of the Blues (c), Tampa FC (c), House of Yellow Cards (b), Lost Soles (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Outcast FC (b) [2]
vs
 
  Diablos (b) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 6

Byes
Happy Feet Soccer (i), Hangover 96 (a), Skilly Willies FC (a)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Rogues (i) [1]
vs
 
  Big Sexies (i) [0]
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  BYB (b) [4]
vs
 
  Lost Soles (b) [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 13

Byes
Sunday League FC (i), Cleats & Cleavage - CHAMPS, FC Pyramid Scheme (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Alianza Lima - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Burgan FC (c) [0]
Burgan Forfeit
     
Field 3
 
  Rogues (i) [5]
vs
 
  Happy Feet Soccer (i) [0]
Happy Feet Forfeit
 
  Diablos (b) [0]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [5]
Diablos Forfeit
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 20

Byes
Shooting Blanks (i), Burgan FC (c), Puddle Pirates (c)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  BYB (b) [2]
vs
 
  Outcast FC (b) [1]
 
  Tampa FC (c) [0]
vs
 
  Return of the Blues (c) [5]
Tampa FC Forfeit
 
  Big Sexies (i) [0]
vs
 
  Outlaws (i) [4]
     
Field 3
 
  Happy Feet Soccer (i) [0]
vs
 
  RAKATA BBO FC TAMPA (i) [5]
Happy Feet Forfeit
Field 4
 
  Lost Soles (b) [0]
vs
 
  Diablos (b) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 27

No Games - Holiday weekend

Sunday, December 4

Byes
Happy Feet Soccer (i), Injured Reserve (a), The Squad (a)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Burgan FC (c) [1]
vs
 
  Tampa FC (c) [4]
     
Field 3
 
  Beercelona (i) [0]
vs
 
  Rogues (i) [1]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 11

Double Headers
Happy Feet Soccer (i)
Byes
Beercelona (i), RAKATA BBO FC TAMPA (i), BYB (b), Outcast FC (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Happy Feet Soccer (i) [0]
vs
 
  Outlaws (i) [5]
Happy Feet Forfeit
 
  Sunday League FC (i) [5]
vs
 
  Happy Feet Soccer (i) [0]
Happy Feet Forfeit
     
Field 3
 
  Skilly Willies FC (a) [5]
vs
 
  The Squad (a) [0]
The Squad Forfeit
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Puddle Pirates and Tampa FC are on a bye
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
 
  Big Sexies (i) [0]
vs
 
  Outlaws (i) [5]
Big Sexies Forfeit
     
Field 3
 
  Beercelona (i) [2]
vs
 
  Rogues (i) [0]
Field 4
 
  Outcast FC (b) [1]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [2]
 
  FC Pyramid Scheme (b) [1]
vs
 
  Cleats & Cleavage - CHAMPS [2]
Penalty Kicks
 
  House of Yellow Cards (b) [1]
vs
 
  Diablos (b) [0]
Overtime

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 25

No Games - Holiday weekend

Sunday, January 1

No Games - Holiday weekend

Sunday, January 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
South Field
     
Field 3
 
  The Squad (a) [3]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 (a) [1]
Penalty Kicks
 
  Los Galacticos (b) [1]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [0]
 
  Beercelona (i) [1]
vs
 
  Fightin Turtles - CHAMPS [2]
Overtime
Field 4
 
  Beercelona (i) [5]
vs
 
  Sunday League FC (i) [0]
Sunday League FC “Forfeit”

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)