Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice & Skyway (Summer 2021)

Sunday, June 20

First Week - Shirts
Independence FC (a), Scrambled Legs (a), The Squad (a), and Lost Soles (b) are on a bye
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
    
Field 3
 
  BYB (a) [4]
vs
 
  UnReal Madrid (a) [4]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 27

Byes
Off On A Cow (a), Rogues (a), Atheltico Morones (b), The Walking Wounded (b)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Rebels FC (i) [0]
vs
 
  Return of the Blues (i) [5]
Rebels Forfeit
    
Field 3
 
  The Squad (a) [2]
vs
 
  BYB (a) [0]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 4

No Games - Holiday

Sunday, July 11

Byes
Off On A Cow (a), Shooting blanks (a), Injured Reserve - CHAMPS, The Walk Ons (b)
5pm game canceled due to lightning
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
    
Field 3
 
  BYB (a) [1]
vs
 
  Independence FC (a) [3]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 1

Byes
2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa (i), Burgan FC (i), Le Saux Solid Crew (i), Puddle Pirate's (i), Rakata Tampa Bay FC (i), Rebels FC (i), Return of the Blues (i), Tampa FC - CHAMPS
All games at Skyway Park are canceled. Fields unavailable
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 3
 
  Off On A Cow (a) [0]
vs
 
  BYB (a) [2]
Field 4
 
  The Walking Wounded (b) [5]
vs
 
  FLORESTA SQUIRES FC (b) [0]
Floresta Squires “Forfeit”

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 8

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
Off On A Cow (a)
Byes
UnReal Madrid (a), Diablos (b), Let's Get Messi (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Burgan FC (i) [5]
vs
 
  Rebels FC (i) [2]
 
  Le Saux Solid Crew (i) [5]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey & Riveters Tampa (i) [0]
2001 Odyssey Forfeit
     
Field 3
 
  Shooting blanks (a) [5]
vs
 
  Off On A Cow (a) [0]
Off On A Cow Forfeit
Field 4
 
  Injured Reserve - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  Lost Soles (b) [0]
Final 6-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 15

Byes
BYB (a), Zero Fuchs FC (a), The Beast with Two Backs (b), Win or Booze (b)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
    
Field 3
 
  Off On A Cow (a) [1]
vs
 
  Rogues (a) [3]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Fighting Turtles, Independence FC, Shooting Blanks, Scrambled Legs, Rogues, The Squad, Win or Booze, Diablos, Injured Reserve, The Walking Wounded, Atheltico Morones, and The Walk Ons are on a bye
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Rebels FC (i) [0]
vs
 
  Tampa FC - CHAMPS [5]
Rebels Forfeit
    
Field 3
 
  UnReal Madrid (a) [5]
vs
 
  BYB (a) [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
    
Field 3
 
  UnReal Madrid (a) [0]
vs
 
  Scrambled Legs - CHAMPS [5]
UnReal Madrid Forfeit
 
  Rogues (a) [5]
vs
 
  The Squad (a) [1]
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 5

No Games - holiday weekend

Sunday, September 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)